沖縄総合事務局幹部職員名簿

令和2年7月1日現在


局長 吉住 啓作 (よしずみ けいさく)

次長(総務等) 前津 盛和 (まえつ もりかず)

次長(開発建設) 小口 浩 (おぐち ひろし)


総務部長 後藤 一也 (ごとう かずや)

 総務調整官 荻堂 信代 (おぎどう のぶよ)

  振興企画官 中村 敏昭 (なかむら としあき)

  総務課長 荻堂 信代 (おぎどう のぶよ)

  人事課長 伊佐 安史 (いさ やすし) 

  会計課長 嘉陽田 朝亮 (かようだ ともあき)

  防災・危機管理課長 宮城 一正 (みやぎ かずまさ)

  情報システム管理課長 津嘉山 和夫 (つかやま かずお) 

  調査企画課長 大山 研次 (おおやま けんじ)

  跡地利用対策課長 長嶺 光男 (ながみね みつお)

  公正取引室長 清水 敬 (しみず けい)

  監査官 安里 優子 (あさと ゆうこ)

  庁舎管理官 具志 善次 (ぐし よしつぐ)

  安心・安全対策推進官 波平 康 (なみひら やすし)


財務部長 松永 尚之 (まつなが なおゆき)

 総務調整官 新垣 嘉樹 (しんがき よしき)

  証券取引等監視官 和田 涼 (わだ りょう)

  財務課長 新垣 嘉樹 (しんがき よしき)

  理財課長 眞喜志 幸夫 (まきし ゆきお)

  検査課長 榊 英男 (さかき ひでお)

  金融監督課長 金城 満 (きんじょう みつる)

  管財総括課長 宮里 直之 (みやざと なおゆき)

  統括国有財産管理官 玉寄 忠 (たまより ただし)


農林水産部長 田中 晋太郎 (たなか しんたろう)

 総務調整官  島袋 智志 (しまぶくろ さとし)

  首席企画指導官 安里 元男 (あさと もとお)

  農政課長 畑山 貴弘 (はたやま たかひろ )

  経営課長 池田 篤志 (いけだ あつし)

  農村振興課長  鈴木 光明 (すずき みつあき)

  生産振興課長 大城 均 (おおしろ ひとし)

  統計調査課長 仲村 力 (なかむら つとむ)

  消費・安全課長 源河 秀樹 (げんか ひでき)

  食料産業課長 高山 朝秀 (たかやま ともひで) 

  林務水産課長 岡田 英明 (おかだ ひであき)


経済産業部長 本道 和樹 (ほんどう かずき)

  政策課長 福田 一博 (ふくだ かずひろ)

  企画振興課長 大城 弘文 (おおしろ ひろふみ)

  地域経済課長 大田 定 (おおた さだむ)

  商務通商課長 長嶺 さおり (ながみね さおり)

  中小企業課長 太田 浩一 (おおた こういち) 

  環境資源課長 引野 龍一 (ひきの りゅういち)

  エネルギー対策課長 濱川 均 (はまがわ ひとし)

  石油・ガス課長 知念 修 (ちねん おさむ)


開発建設部長 中島 靖 (なかじま やすし)

 企画調整官 和田 賢哉 (わだ けんや)

 総務調整官  梅本 和義 (うめもと かずよし)

 技術企画官 崎間 斉 (さきま ひとし)

  営繕調査官 山田 剛 (やまだ つよし)

  技術管理官 赤沼 隼一 (あかぬま じゅんいち)

  港湾空港指導官 石原 正豊 (いしはら まさとよ)

  公園・まちづくり調整官 望月 一彦 (もちづき かずひこ)

  港湾空港情報管理官 知念 正吉 (ちねん まさよし)

  管理課長 梅本 和義 (うめもと かずよし)

  用地課長 根路銘 健 (ねろめ つよし)

  防災課長 渡久山 雄一 (とくやま ゆういち)

  情報通信技術室長 松永 泰裕 (まつなが やすひろ)

  技術管理課長 内里 清一郎 (うちざと せいいちろう)

  港湾計画課長 辻本 陽琢 (つじもと ようたく)

  港湾建設課長 石嶺 隆二 (いしみね りゅうじ)

  空港整備課長 美野 智彦 (みの ともひこ)

  港湾空港防災・危機管理課長 吉平 健治(よしひら けんじ)

  建設行政課長 大林 一郎 (おおばやし いちろう)

  建設産業・地方整備課長 大城 護 (おおしろ まもる)

  河川課長 中園 幸樹 (なかぞの こうき)

  道路建設課長 眞栄里 和也 (まえざと かずや)

  道路管理課長 上原 啓文 (うえはら ひろふみ)

  建設工務室長 山城 修 (やましろ おさむ)

  営繕課長 西田 誠 (にしだ まこと)

  営繕監督保全室長 宮本 英樹 (みやもと ひでき)

  適正業務管理官 石川 靖 (いしかわ やすし)

  低潮線保全官 安里 隆 (あさと たかし)

  品質確保対策官 下地 博明 (しもじ ひろあき)

  総括技術検査指導官 上原 功 (うえはら いさお)


運輸部長 石谷 俊史 (いしや としふみ)

  国際観光調整官  野原 広邦 (のはら ひろくに)

  海事振興調整官 宮良 英男 (みやら ひでお)

  海事保安・事故対策調整官 小松 正弘 (こまつ まさひろ) 

  企画室長  齋藤 洋一郎 (さいとう よういちろう)

  総務運航課長 西倉 浩 (にしくら ひろし)

  船舶船員課長 比嘉 肇 (ひが はじむ)

  陸上交通課長 小谷 和史 (こたに かずふみ)

  監査指導課長 平良 公孝 (たいら きみたか)

  車両安全課長 古謝 昌彦 (こじゃ まさひこ)

  首席運航労務監理官  徳門 秀樹 (とくもん ひでき)

  首席海事技術専門官 竹之内 一夫 (たけのうち かずお)

  首席海技試験官 松元 浩人 (まつもと ひろと)

  首席外国船舶監督官 高橋 剛 (たかはし つよし)


各 事 務 所

(財務部関係) 

  宮古財務出張所長 仲座 りょう (なかざ りょう)

  八重山財務出張所長 高那 将亨(たかな まさゆき)


(農林水産部関係)

  那覇農林水産センター長 来間 一浩 (くりま かずひろ)

  名護農林水産センター長 新垣 康秀 (あらかき やすひで) 

  宮古島農林水産センター長 粕谷 誠 (かすや まこと)

  石垣農林水産センター長 東恩納 由春 (ひがしおんな よしはる)

  土地改良総合事務所長 米田 太一 (よねだ たいち)

  宮古伊良部農業水利事業所長 當銘 俊明 (とうめ としあき)

  石垣島農業水利事業所長 三浦 弘喜 (みうら こうき)


(開発建設部関係)

  北部ダム統合管理事務所長 安仁屋 勉 (あにや つとむ)

  南部国道事務所長 石浜 康賢 (いしはま やすまさ)

  北部国道事務所長 大城 照彦 (おおしろ てるひこ)

  那覇港湾・空港整備事務所長 原田 卓三 (はらだ たくみ)

  平良港湾事務所長  與那覇 健次 (よなは けんじ)

  石垣港湾事務所長 前川 進(まえかわ すすむ)

  国営沖縄記念公園事務所長 森口 俊宏 (もりぐち としひろ)


(運輸部関係)

  陸運事務所長  宮里 正吉 (みやざと まさよし)

  宮古運輸事務所長 宇久田 隆 (うくだ たかし)

  八重山運輸事務所長 伊波 好次 (いは こうじ)